• select
  • select
  • select
XSNet 3210MC PoE+

XSNet 3210MC PoE+

(Siqura)

Industrial 10/100BASE-TX to 100BASE-FX MM SC - 2km Media Converter with PoE+

Sign in/register to view pricing
XSNet S4104SW

XSNet S4104SW

(Siqura)

4-port 10/100BASE-TX + 2-port 100BASE-FX SFP Managed Switch

Sign in/register to view pricing
UTF 4200 RX

UTF 4200 RX

(Siqura)

Digital video receiver with CC and 2-way data, 2 MM, 1310nm

Sign in/register to view pricing

MC 10 AC /EB2

MC 10 AC /EB2

(Siqura)

Dual power supply cabinet 19Inch/3HU with SNM management interface, 230 VAC

Sign in/register to view pricing
720-001-301

720-001-301

(Morley)

ZXSe 1-2 Loop Panel

Sign in/register to view pricing
GJD020

GJD020

(GJD)

Opal XL External PIR

Sign in/register to view pricing

OCTA 4010 RX

OCTA 4010 RX

(Siqura)

8-channel digital video demultiplexer, MM fiber 1310 nm

Sign in/register to view pricing
GJD300

GJD300

(GJD)

D-Tect2 Quad PIR Silver zinc alloy housing, white polyethylene cover

Sign in/register to view pricing
GJD230

GJD230

(GJD)

D-TECT 2 IP Motion Detector 

Sign in/register to view pricing